2013 Spring schedule
Schedules are subject to change
Moore Park - Lower field
Team 07 Apr 14 Apr 21 Apr 28 Apr 05 May 12 May 19 May 26 May 02 Jun  Jun
U12 Brookline Panthers

Open Tournament
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Steel Valley Ironmen - Mack - BU12 D6

Win
Away
VS
WCYSA BC Fiedler
(Washington)



Win
Home
1:50 PM
VS
SFayette Soccer Liston - B12


Win

Away
VS
KO u12 Chargers



Loss
Home
1:30 PM
VS
FCWU 00 Boys



Win
Away
VS
Fayette County U12B D6 Marzano



Loss
Home
4:50 PM
VS
Carlynton - BU12



Loss
  Away
VS
WCYSA BW Patress
(Washington)



Win
 
U14 Brookline Rattlers

Open Tournament
Home
1:20 PM
VS
West Mifflin - BU14

Loss
Away
VS
WCYSA BC Berdar
(Washington)

Win
Home
3:10 PM
VS
WCYSA - Cal Watkins
(W
ashington)
Win
Away
VS
WCYSA - Bville Bosworth
(Washington)

Win
Home
12:00 PM
VS
WCYSA - BC Wolfe
(Washington)

Win
Away
VS
South Allegheny - B14 Borrelli

Loss
Home
3:20 PM
VS
Morrow - Moon Area Soccer - B14

Loss
  Away
VS
Chartiers Houston - B14


Win
 
U15 Brookline Warriors

Open Tournament
BYE Away
VS
Beechview B16-BEVAN










Win
Away
VS
EF Chlystek U15 Boys D6











Tie
HOME
12:00 PM
VS
KO u15 United









Win
Away
VS
WCYSA - BW Costello
(Washington)








Re Scheduled
05/19/13
Home
VS
1:50 PM
Brookline Spartans Messina U16b Div 6








Win
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Carlynton - BU15


Tie
-----------------
Away
4:30 PM
VS
WCYSA - BW Costello
(Washington)

Loss
  Home
1:50 PM
VS
Jag U-Prezioso-U16B5-95









Loss
JUNE 13
Home
VS
2:00 PM
Brookline Spartans Messina U16b Div 6

Scrimmage
 
U16 Brookline Spartans

Open Tournament
Away
VS
Beechview B16-BEVAN




Win
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Carlynton - BU15



Win
Away
VS
Jag U-Prezioso-U16B5-95



Loss
Away
VS
WCYSA - BC Lacey
(Washington)



Loss
BYE Home
1:50 PM
VS
Brookline Warriors Bryan
U15b Div 6


Loss
Home
1:40 PM
VS
EF Chlystek U15 Boys D6




Win
  Home
3:30 PM
VS
KO u15 United
(06/09/13)


Tie

JUNE 13
Home
2:00 PM
VS
Brookline Warriors Bryan
U15b Div 6
Scrimmage
U18 Brookline Fire

Open Tournament
Home
2:50 PM
VS
FCWU 94 Boys









Win
Away
VS
Pgh Dynamo Burgos











Loss
Home
5:30 PM
VS
Laurel Highlands
Revolution

Win
-------------------
Home
VS
Canon-Mac B18 Ablak Beasts
Re scheduled 06-09
Away
VS
Laurel Highlands Turf Sharks









Loss
Home
2:50 PM
VS
Npysa Force U17b Div4









Win
Away
VS
Penn Hills PHANTOMS











Win
BYE   Away
VS
Norwin - B18 Hannahs
JUNE 09

 
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Canon-Mac B18 Ablak Beasts






Win
U19g
Brookline Breeze

Open Tournament
Away
VS
Belle Vernon Soccer Club - Sasko - U18G




Win
Home
1:40 PM
VS
Jag U-Mozzoni-U18G5-95



Loss
Away
VS
Steel Valley Scorepions - Abraham GU19




Tie
Away
VS
WCYSA - CFD Rue
(Washington)




Win
Away
VS
West Allegheny - G18




Loss
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Chartiers Val - GU18





Loss
Away
VS
South Park T- GU18-5 (Felix)




Win
  Home
12:00 PM
VS
Upper St. Clair - G18 Alfera




Win
 
Field Open 04:40 PM 03:30 PM 06:30 PM 01:40 PM 04:40 PM 03:30 PM 08:00 PM 12:00 P

Make a free website with Yola