Moore Park - Lower Field
Team 15 Apr 22 Apr 29 Apr 06 May 13 May 20 May 03 Jun 10 Jun
U12 Rattlers

Rattlers Open Tournament Schedule
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Elizabeth Forward B12
W
7-0
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Peters Township Nee Thunder B12

T
2-2
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Belle Vernon Area Soccer Club B12
W
8-0
Away
1:30 PM
VS
Ringgold B12 Rams
Ringgold High School Stadium
W
6-2
Away
3:30 PM
VS
Chartiers Houston B12
Meadowlands Fields
L
4-2
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Jaguars United Soccer Association B12
L
6-3
Away
1:00 PM
VS
WCYSA L
5-2
Away
2:30 PM
VS
Bethel Park U12
 Boys
Millenium Field
W
5-2
U14 Spartans

Spartans Open Tournament Schedule
Away
12:00 PM
VS
Bethel Park - U14 Boys
W
3-0
Away
3:00 PM
VS
Greene County
B14
W
6-0
Away
VS
KO United

L
7-2
BYE Home
12:00 PM
VS
Chartiers Valley B14
W
7-2
Home
01:20 PM
VS
JK United Spartans
W
6-3
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Peters Township Bollman B14
W
6-0
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Bethel Park U14 Boys
W
6-2
U14 Warriors Home
01:20 PM
VS
McGuffey B14
W
4-2
Away
VS
Baldwin Boys
L
1-0
Away
VS
Jaguars United Soccer Association B14
L
2-0
Home
12:00 PM
VS
Carlynton B14
W
1-0
Away
VS
Bethel Park U14 Boys FC Hawks
L
6-0
Home
02:50 PM
VS
Canon-Mac Rowdies
W
4-2
Home
01:30 PM
VS
Force
L
4-2
Away
VS
McGuffey  B14
W
7-2
U17
Fire
Home
04:45 PM
VS
KO Crusaders
W
5-1
Away
5:00 PM
VS
Fayette County - B17
Rescheduled
May 06
L
2-0
Home
01:20 PM
VS
 KO Eagles

W
8-0
Home
01:30 PM
VS
FCWU 94 Boys
L
10-1
Away
VS
Scottdale Soccer Club B17
W
7-2
Away
VS
KO Crusaders
W
4-0
Home
03:00 PM
VS
Fayette County B17
W
5-3
Away
VS
KO Eagles
U19 Breeze

Breeze Open Tournament Schedule
Away
VS
South Park T GU19-5 (Felix)
L
3-0
Home
01:20 PM
VS
Chartiers Valley - G18
W
2-0
Away
VS
KO Lady Eagles

W
6-2
Away
VS
Steel Valley Scorpions
L
2-0
BYE Home
04:20 PM
VS
Chartiers Hou GU18
W
3-2
Home
04:50 PM
VS
Greene County Youth Soccer G18
L
5-2
Home
01:30 PM
VS
Blue Devils
L
2-1
U19 Crusaders Home
6:30 PM
VS
Montour U19B Lowden

Rescheduled
Thursday MAY 31
L
5-1
Home
03:10 PM
VS
Steel Valley Soccer Club B19
Postponed
Away
1:40 PM
VS
U-19 Boys Div 5 (Beechview)
Alton Field
T
2-2
Home
3:20 PM
VS
U-19 Boys Div. 6
(Beechview)
W
6-1
BYE
Away
VS
Montour U19B Lowden
T
2-2
Away
VS
Steel Valley Soccer Club B19
W
Home
03:20 PM
VS
U-19 Boys Div. 5
L
1-0
Field Open 06:35 PM 05:00 PM 03:10 PM 05:10 PM 03:20 PM 06:10 PM 06:40 PM 05:10 PM


Moore Park - Top Field
Team 15 Apr 22 Apr 29 Apr 06 May 13 May 20 May 03 Jun 10 Jun
U10 Panthers

Panthers Open Tournament Schedule
 Home
12:30 PM
VS
WCYSA MN Borne
W
3-1
 Away
VS
Belle Vernon Area Youth Soccer Club B10
W
6-1
 Away
12:00 PM
VS
K.O.
Aiken Field

Friendly Match
L
2-1
 Home 12:30 PM
vs
Belle Vernon Area Soccer Club
Friendly Match
W
5-1
 Home
12:30 PM
VS
Ringgold B10 Highlanders
W
3-2
 Home
12:30 PM
VS
Elizabeth Forward B10
L
3-0
 Away
VS
SFayette Soccer B10
W
3-2
Away
Bethel Park U10 Boys BP Orange Crush
L
5-0
Field Open
 01:45 PM
  12:00 PM   12:00
PM
  01:45 PM   01:45 PM   01:45 PM   12:00 PM   12:00 PM

Last Updated 06/11/2012 15:37:41

 

Make a free website with Yola